Border Collie Christmas Tree Skirt Animal Themed Xmas Tree Surround Gifts For Collie Lovers
$39.95 – $69.95Price range: $39.95 through $69.95
Buy More Save More!
It’s time to give thanks for all the little things.
-
5% OFF 3 items get 5% OFF on cart total
-
10% OFF 5 items get 10% OFF on cart total
-
20% OFF 10 items get 20% OFF on cart total
Frequently Bought Together:
- This item: Border Collie Christmas Tree Skirt Animal Themed Xmas Tree Surround Gifts For Collie Lovers$39.95 – $69.95Price range: $39.95 through $69.95
- Vintage St Patricks Day Hoodie Hooligan Shamrock Hooded Sweatshirt Presents$39.99 – $44.99Price range: $39.99 through $44.99
- St Patrick's Day Slainte Hoodie American Flag Clover Art St Patrick's Day Hooded Sweatshirt$44.99 – $49.99Price range: $44.99 through $49.99
SKU:
quilttreeskirt-TOL114
Category: Quilt Tree Skirt
Tags: my up 28/10/25, nga 28/10/25, nga imp 14/03/25, nga impp 14/03/25, nga second 28/10/25, nga secondd 28/10/25, ngaimportproductt11, quilted tree skirt
Description
Border Collie Christmas Tree Skirt Animal Themed Xmas Tree Surround Gifts For Collie Lovers.
- Quilted christmas tree skirt printed in USA.
- Exclusive products made by: Famerry.
- Material: Crystal Velvet.
- Festive Decoration: Adds a touch of holiday charm and elegance to the base of your Christmas tree.
- Durable and High-Quality Fabric: Made from premium materials to withstand years of use, ensuring it lasts for many holiday seasons.
- Generous Size: Large enough to cover the base of most Christmas trees, providing a polished and finished look.
- Easy to Install: Simple to wrap around the tree base, secured with ties for hassle-free setup.
- The tree skirt adds a festive charm to Christmas mornings, creating a beautiful backdrop for the gifts beneath the tree. It elegantly conceals the tree stand and tangled light cords, making it perfect for family holiday decor, Christmas displays, and as a thoughtful gift.
- Various sizes:
- Small: 36 IN
- Medium: 48 IN
- Large: 72 IN
All products are made to order and proudly printed to the best standards available. They do not include embellishments, such as rhinestones or glitter.
Reviews (0)
Be the first to review “Border Collie Christmas Tree Skirt Animal Themed Xmas Tree Surround Gifts For Collie Lovers” Cancel reply
Related products
Joyful Evergreen Twist Quilted Christmas Tree Skirt Modern Tree Skirt Best Xmas Gift Ideas
$37.95 – $69.95Price range: $37.95 through $69.95
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Holy Night Skirt Christmas Quilted Tree Skirt Nativity Scene Christmas Tree Skirt Decor
$37.95 – $69.95Price range: $37.95 through $69.95
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Horse Echoes Of Hoofbeats Christmas Quilted Tree Skirt Horse Christmas Present Ideas
$37.95 – $69.95Price range: $37.95 through $69.95
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Festive Elegance Quilted Christmas Tree Skirt Best Xmas Presents For Wife
$37.95 – $69.95Price range: $37.95 through $69.95
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Christmas Quilted Tree Skirt Surround Xmas Tree Base Cover Xmas Decorating Ideas
$37.95 – $69.95Price range: $37.95 through $69.95
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Christmas Quilted Tree Skirt Xmas Holday Good Family Presents For Christmas
$37.95 – $69.95Price range: $37.95 through $69.95
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Wings of Serenity Quilted Round Mat Animal Home Decor Dragon Gifts For Enthusiasts
$37.95 – $69.95Price range: $37.95 through $69.95
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Roosters Glow Quilted Round Mat Cozy Home Decor Unique Gifts For Chicken Lover
$37.95 – $69.95Price range: $37.95 through $69.95
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page





Reviews
There are no reviews yet.