Chihuahua Bear Quilted Pillow Cute Dog Patchwork Cushion Gift For Dog Lovers
$25.95 – $34.95Price range: $25.95 through $34.95
Buy More Save More!
It’s time to give thanks for all the little things.
-
5% OFF 3 items get 5% OFF on cart total
-
10% OFF 5 items get 10% OFF on cart total
-
20% OFF 10 items get 20% OFF on cart total
Frequently Bought Together:
- This item: Chihuahua Bear Quilted Pillow Cute Dog Patchwork Cushion Gift For Dog Lovers$25.95 – $34.95Price range: $25.95 through $34.95
- Vintage St Patricks Day Hoodie Celtic Trinity Knot St Patrick's Day Hooded Sweatshirt Gifts$39.99 – $44.99Price range: $39.99 through $44.99
- St Patrick's Day Slainte Hoodie American Flag Clover Art St Patrick's Day Hooded Sweatshirt$44.99 – $49.99Price range: $44.99 through $49.99
Description
Chihuahua Bear Quilted Pillow Cute Dog Patchwork Cushion Gift For Dog Lovers.
- Made in the USA
- Exclusive products made by: Famerry.
- Material: Our quilts are crafted from a premium Jetiy cotton-poly blend, combining the softness and breathability of cotton with the durability and easy care of polyester.
- Border: white or black (we’ll choose the best fit).
- Pattern: Graphic 3D Print.
- Classic diamond quilt pattern.
- Colorfast for safe washing.
- Single side imprint with white-colored backside.
- Envelope closure makes it easy to insert filling and do laundry.
- No insert included.
- Various sizes:
- Small: 16×16 IN
- Medium: 18×18 IN
- Large: 23×23 IN
- Care Instructions: Use a damp cloth when light cleaning is needed. Machine or hand wash covered in cold water for stronger cleaning.
- Please note: Since our products are custom-made, there may be a variation of around 20% in color, pattern, binding, and stitching compared to the sample images. However, we guarantee that the core design will remain true to what is shown.
All products are made to order and proudly printed to the best standards available.
Reviews (0)
Be the first to review “Chihuahua Bear Quilted Pillow Cute Dog Patchwork Cushion Gift For Dog Lovers” Cancel reply
Related products
Mountain Stream Bliss Quilted Pillow Case Decorative Throw Pillow Covers Best Butterfly Gifts
$25.95 – $34.95Price range: $25.95 through $34.95
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Cluckin Crazy Quilted Pillow Case Decorative Pillow Covers Chicken Lover Presents
$25.95 – $34.95Price range: $25.95 through $34.95
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Vintage Wanderlust Quilted Pillow Case Boho Throw Pillow Covers Gifts For Hippie Mom
$25.95 – $34.95Price range: $25.95 through $34.95
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Vintage Vibes Escape Quilted Pillow Case Boho Pillow Covers Hippie Gift Ideas
$25.95 – $34.95Price range: $25.95 through $34.95
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Leatherbound Elegance Quilted Pillow Case Decorative Pillow Cases Good Gifts For Readers
$25.95 – $34.95Price range: $25.95 through $34.95
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Country Sunflower Dreams Quilted Pillow Case Throw Pillow Covers Sunflower Gifts For Women
$25.95 – $34.95Price range: $25.95 through $34.95
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Wild West Glow Quilted Pillow Case Throw Pillow Case Covers Christmas Cactus Gift
$25.95 – $34.95Price range: $25.95 through $34.95
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Bloom Haven Quilted Pillow Case Best Throw Pillow Covers Unique Gifts For Tulip Lovers
$25.95 – $34.95Price range: $25.95 through $34.95
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page





Reviews
There are no reviews yet.