Christmas Red Truck Quilted Duffle Bag Vintage Holiday Pine Trees Best Xmas Gift
$69.95 – $79.95Price range: $69.95 through $79.95
Buy More Save More!
It’s time to give thanks for all the little things.
-
5% OFF 3 items get 5% OFF on cart total
-
10% OFF 5 items get 10% OFF on cart total
-
20% OFF 10 items get 20% OFF on cart total
Frequently Bought Together:
- This item: Christmas Red Truck Quilted Duffle Bag Vintage Holiday Pine Trees Best Xmas Gift$69.95 – $79.95Price range: $69.95 through $79.95
- Vintage St Patricks Day Hoodie Celtic Trinity Knot St Patrick's Day Hooded Sweatshirt Gifts$39.99 – $44.99Price range: $39.99 through $44.99
- St Patrick's Day Slainte Hoodie American Flag Clover Art St Patrick's Day Hooded Sweatshirt$44.99 – $49.99Price range: $44.99 through $49.99
SKU:
N/A
Category: Quilt Duffle Bag
Tags: quilted duffle bag, rosy up 19/02/26, will 19/02/26, will import famerry 020326
Description
Christmas Red Truck Quilted Duffle Bag Vintage Holiday Pine Trees Best Xmas Gift.
- Quilted Duffle Bag print in the USA.
- Exclusive products made by: Famerry.
- Material: Premium Jetiy cotton-poly blend, soft, breathable, durable, and easy to care for.
- Zip closures
- Border: white or black (we’ll choose the best fit).
- Pattern: Graphic 3D Print.
- Various sizes:
- M (16″x8″x8″)
- L(18″x9″x9″)
- Please note: Since our products are custom-made, there may be a variation of around 20% in color, pattern, binding, and stitching compared to the sample images. However, we guarantee that the core design will remain true to what is shown.
All products are custom-made-to-order and handcrafted to the highest quality standards.
Reviews (0)
Be the first to review “Christmas Red Truck Quilted Duffle Bag Vintage Holiday Pine Trees Best Xmas Gift” Cancel reply
Related products
Black Angus Cattle Flag 250 Years Strong Patriotic Farm Cow Grommet Flag Gift for Patriots
$25.95 – $59.95Price range: $25.95 through $59.95
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
American Eagle Flag We The People Patriotic Grommet Flag USA Gift For Patriots
$25.95 – $59.95Price range: $25.95 through $59.95
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
America 250th Anniversary Flag 1776 2026 We The People Patriotic Grommet Flag
$25.95 – $59.95Price range: $25.95 through $59.95
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
America 250 Years Semiquincentennial 1776 2026 Patriotic Grommet Flag Gift
$25.95 – $59.95Price range: $25.95 through $59.95
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
African American Flag Black History Month Grommet Flag Celebration Gift for Him
$25.95 – $59.95Price range: $25.95 through $59.95
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
250 USA Map Flag 250th Anniversary 1776 2026 American Patriotic Grommet Flag Gift
$25.95 – $59.95Price range: $25.95 through $59.95
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Hippie Van Quilted Tote Bag Vintage Tote Bag Unique Gifts Idea For Best Friends
$39.95 – $45.95Price range: $39.95 through $45.95
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Hippie Journey Quilted Tote Bag Unique Work Bags Best Accessories Gifts For Her
$39.95 – $45.95Price range: $39.95 through $45.95
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page





Reviews
There are no reviews yet.