Golden Retriever Friendly Fetch Christmas Quilted Tree Skirt Christmas Gifts For Golden Retriever Owners
$37.95 – $69.95Price range: $37.95 through $69.95
Buy More Save More!
It’s time to give thanks for all the little things.
-
5% OFF 3 items get 5% OFF on cart total
-
10% OFF 5 items get 10% OFF on cart total
-
20% OFF 10 items get 20% OFF on cart total
Frequently Bought Together:
- This item: Golden Retriever Friendly Fetch Christmas Quilted Tree Skirt Christmas Gifts For Golden Retriever Owners$37.95 – $69.95Price range: $37.95 through $69.95
- Vintage St Patricks Day Hoodie Hooligan Shamrock Hooded Sweatshirt Presents$39.99 – $44.99Price range: $39.99 through $44.99
- Shenanigans Coordinator St Patricks Day Long Sleeve Shirt Shamrock Graphic Holiday Clothing Gifts$42.99 – $47.99Price range: $42.99 through $47.99
Description
Golden Retriever Friendly Fetch Christmas Quilted Tree Skirt Christmas Gifts For Golden Retriever Owners.
- Made in the USA.
- Exclusive products made by: Famerry.
- Material: Crystal Velvet.
- Border: white or black (we’ll choose the best fit).
- Festive Decoration: Adds a touch of holiday charm and elegance to the base of your Christmas tree.
- Durable and High-Quality Fabric: Made from premium materials to withstand years of use, ensuring it lasts for many holiday seasons.
- Generous Size: Large enough to cover the base of most Christmas trees, providing a polished and finished look.
- Easy to Install: Simple to wrap around the tree base, secured with ties for hassle-free setup.
- The tree skirt adds a festive charm to Christmas mornings, creating a beautiful backdrop for the gifts beneath the tree. It elegantly conceals the tree stand and tangled light cords, making it perfect for family holiday decor, Christmas displays, and as a thoughtful gift.
- Various sizes:
- Small: 36 IN
- Medium: 48 IN
- Large: 72 IN
- Please note: Since our products are custom-made, there may be a variation of around 20% in color, pattern, binding, and stitching compared to the sample images. However, we guarantee that the core design will remain true to what is shown.
All products are made to order and proudly printed to the best standards available.
Reviews (0)
Be the first to review “Golden Retriever Friendly Fetch Christmas Quilted Tree Skirt Christmas Gifts For Golden Retriever Owners” Cancel reply
Related products
Woodland Animal Quilted Blanket Best Couch Throw Blanket Cute Gifts Woodland Fox Lovers Gift
$55.95 – $99.95Price range: $55.95 through $99.95
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Vintage Guitars Quilted Blanket Guitar Music Themed Unique Gifts For Musician
$55.95 – $99.95Price range: $55.95 through $99.95
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Vintage Bass Guitars Quilted Blanket Sofa Throw Blanket Merchandise Holiday Gifts For Guitar Players
$55.95 – $99.95Price range: $55.95 through $99.95
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Sleeping Cats Royal Blooms And Leaves Quilted Blanket Throw Blanket Cat Decor Gift For Pet Lover
$55.95 – $99.95Price range: $55.95 through $99.95
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Frosty Friends Quilted Bedding Set Xmas Snowman Bedspread Duvet Snowman Christmas Decorations
$79.95 – $109.95Price range: $79.95 through $109.95
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Elephant Regal March Quilted Bedding Set Animal Home Decor Elephant Lover Gift Ideas
$79.95 – $109.95Price range: $79.95 through $109.95
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Lunar Serpent Quilted Bedding Set Dragon Duvet Cover Presents For Dragon Lovers
$79.95 – $109.95Price range: $79.95 through $109.95
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Blooming Beauty Quilted Bedding Set Best Christmas Gifts For Flower Lovers
$79.95 – $109.95Price range: $79.95 through $109.95
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page





Reviews
There are no reviews yet.