Honey Haven Quilted Valance Entryway Christmas Decor Ideas Bee Inspired Gifts
$34.99 – $65.99Price range: $34.99 through $65.99
Buy More Save More!
It’s time to give thanks for all the little things.
-
5% OFF 3 items get 5% OFF on cart total
-
10% OFF 5 items get 10% OFF on cart total
-
20% OFF 10 items get 20% OFF on cart total
Frequently Bought Together:
- This item: Honey Haven Quilted Valance Entryway Christmas Decor Ideas Bee Inspired Gifts$34.99 – $65.99Price range: $34.99 through $65.99
- St Patricks Day Long Sleeve Shirt Shamrock Pattern Holiday Apparel Gift Ideas$42.99 – $47.99Price range: $42.99 through $47.99
- Vintage St Patricks Day Hoodie Hooligan Shamrock Hooded Sweatshirt Presents$39.99 – $44.99Price range: $39.99 through $44.99
SKU:
N/A
Category: Quilt Valance
Tags: quilt valance, quilt valance son 05/12/25, quilt valance thuong 09/04/26
Description
Honey Haven Quilted Valance Entryway Christmas Decor Ideas Bee Inspired Gifts.
- Made in the USA.
- Exclusive products made by: Famerry.
- Material: Our quilts are crafted from a premium Jetiy cotton-poly blend, combining the softness and breathability of cotton with the durability and easy care of polyester.
- Border: white or black (we’ll choose the best fit).
- Pattern: Graphic 3D Print.
- Size: 50×18 IN.
- Machine Wash: To maintain the softness and protect the fabric, wash the covers in cold water on a gentle cycle separately.
- Dry Clean: Air drying is recommended to keep the cover looking fresh and to prevent any wear over time.
- Tumble Dry: Tumble dry on a gentle cycle with low heat.
- Do Not Bleach: Avoid bleach, iron, and fabric softeners, as these can reduce the softness and damage the cover’s material.
- Please note: Since our products are custom-made, there may be a variation of around 20% in color, pattern, binding, and stitching compared to the sample images. However, we guarantee that the core design will remain true to what is shown.
- The valance package does not include the valance rod. Additionally, the dimensions of this quilt may have a slight variance of 1-3 inches.
All products are made to order and proudly printed to the best standards available.
Reviews (0)
Be the first to review “Honey Haven Quilted Valance Entryway Christmas Decor Ideas Bee Inspired Gifts” Cancel reply
Related products
Wings of Grace Quilted Valance Christmas Home Dec Butterfly Gifts For Women
$34.99 – $65.99Price range: $34.99 through $65.99
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Petal Wings Quilted Valance Christmas Kitchen Decor Butterfly Gift Ideas For Lovers
$34.99 – $65.99Price range: $34.99 through $65.99
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Radiant Glow Quilted Valance Home Decor Items Gifts For Dragonfly Lovers
$34.99 – $65.99Price range: $34.99 through $65.99
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Wild Spirit Quilted Valance Foyer Decor Ideas Presents For Elephant Lovers
$34.99 – $65.99Price range: $34.99 through $65.99
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Elephant Echoes Quilted Valance Christmas Decor For Entryway Gift For Elephant Lovers
$34.99 – $65.99Price range: $34.99 through $65.99
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Midnight Wanderer Quilted Valance Christmas Entry Way Decor Christmas Gift For Elephant Lovers
$34.99 – $65.99Price range: $34.99 through $65.99
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Sierra Patchwork Quilted Valance Front Door Decor Native American Presents
$34.99 – $65.99Price range: $34.99 through $65.99
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Rustic Elegance Quilted Valance Entryway Ideas Native American Gifts Online
$34.99 – $65.99Price range: $34.99 through $65.99
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page





Reviews
There are no reviews yet.