Lavender Elegance Quilted Pillow Case Decorative Pillow Cases Gifts For Flower Enthusiasts
$25.95 – $34.95Price range: $25.95 through $34.95
Buy More Save More!
It’s time to give thanks for all the little things.
-
5% OFF 3 items get 5% OFF on cart total
-
10% OFF 5 items get 10% OFF on cart total
-
20% OFF 10 items get 20% OFF on cart total
Frequently Bought Together:
- This item: Lavender Elegance Quilted Pillow Case Decorative Pillow Cases Gifts For Flower Enthusiasts$25.95 – $34.95Price range: $25.95 through $34.95
- St Patrick's Day Slainte Hoodie American Flag Clover Art St Patrick's Day Hooded Sweatshirt$44.99 – $49.99Price range: $44.99 through $49.99
- Vintage St Patricks Day Hoodie Hooligan Shamrock Hooded Sweatshirt Presents$39.99 – $44.99Price range: $39.99 through $44.99
Description
Lavender Elegance Quilted Pillow Case Decorative Pillow Cases Gifts For Flower Enthusiasts.
- Made in the USA
- Exclusive products made by: Famerry.
- Material: Our quilts are crafted from a premium Jetiy cotton-poly blend, combining the softness and breathability of cotton with the durability and easy care of polyester.
- Border: white or black (we’ll choose the best fit).
- Pattern: Graphic 3D Print.
- Classic diamond quilt pattern.
- Colorfast for safe washing.
- Single side imprint with white-colored backside.
- Envelope closure makes it easy to insert filling and do laundry.
- No insert included.
- Various sizes:
- Small: 16×16 IN
- Medium: 18×18 IN
- Large: 23×23 IN
- Care Instructions: Use a damp cloth when light cleaning is needed. Machine or hand wash covered in cold water for stronger cleaning.
- Please note: Since our products are custom-made, there may be a variation of around 20% in color, pattern, binding, and stitching compared to the sample images. However, we guarantee that the core design will remain true to what is shown.
All products are made to order and proudly printed to the best standards available.
Reviews (0)
Be the first to review “Lavender Elegance Quilted Pillow Case Decorative Pillow Cases Gifts For Flower Enthusiasts” Cancel reply
Related products
Golden Horizon Quilted Pillow Case Throw Pillow Cases Cactus Gifts For Her
$25.95 – $34.95Price range: $25.95 through $34.95
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Antique Library Quilted Pillow Case Couch Pillow Covers Gift Ideas For Book Lovers
$25.95 – $34.95Price range: $25.95 through $34.95
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Wildflower Glow Quilted Pillow Case Throw Pillow Covers Native American Gift Ideas
$25.95 – $34.95Price range: $25.95 through $34.95
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Arid Beauty Quilted Pillow Case Best Throw Pillow Covers Western Gifts For Men
$25.95 – $34.95Price range: $25.95 through $34.95
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Harbor Light Quilted Pillow Case Decorative Pillow Covers Lighthouse Christmas Gifts
$25.95 – $34.95Price range: $25.95 through $34.95
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Victorian Reads Quilted Pillow Case Throw Pillow Covers Gift For Book Lover
$25.95 – $34.95Price range: $25.95 through $34.95
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Retro Peace Sign Quilted Pillow Case Hippie Themed Birthday Present Ideas
$25.95 – $34.95Price range: $25.95 through $34.95
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Forest Of Joy Quilted Pillow Case Sofa Accent Christmas Presents For Father
$25.95 – $34.95Price range: $25.95 through $34.95
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page





Reviews
There are no reviews yet.