School Supplies Stripes Quilted Pillow Case Cute Pillow Covers Back To School Gifts For Kids
$25.95 – $34.95Price range: $25.95 through $34.95
Buy More Save More!
It’s time to give thanks for all the little things.
-
5% OFF 3 items get 5% OFF on cart total
-
10% OFF 5 items get 10% OFF on cart total
-
20% OFF 10 items get 20% OFF on cart total
Frequently Bought Together:
- This item: School Supplies Stripes Quilted Pillow Case Cute Pillow Covers Back To School Gifts For Kids$25.95 – $34.95Price range: $25.95 through $34.95
- Vintage St Patricks Day Hoodie Hooligan Shamrock Hooded Sweatshirt Presents$39.99 – $44.99Price range: $39.99 through $44.99
- St Patrick's Day Slainte Hoodie American Flag Clover Art St Patrick's Day Hooded Sweatshirt$44.99 – $49.99Price range: $44.99 through $49.99
Description
School Supplies Stripes Quilted Pillow Case Cute Pillow Covers Back To School Gifts For Kids.
- Made in the USA
- Exclusive products made by: Famerry.
- Material: Our quilts are crafted from a premium Jetiy cotton-poly blend, combining the softness and breathability of cotton with the durability and easy care of polyester.
- Border: white or black (we’ll choose the best fit).
- Pattern: Graphic 3D Print.
- Classic diamond quilt pattern.
- Colorfast for safe washing.
- Single side imprint with white-colored backside.
- Envelope closure makes it easy to insert filling and do laundry.
- No insert included.
- Various sizes:
- Small: 16×16 IN
- Medium: 18×18 IN
- Large: 23×23 IN
- Care Instructions: Use a damp cloth when light cleaning is needed. Machine or hand wash covered in cold water for stronger cleaning.
- Please note: Since our products are custom-made, there may be a variation of around 20% in color, pattern, binding, and stitching compared to the sample images. However, we guarantee that the core design will remain true to what is shown.
All products are made to order and proudly printed to the best standards available.
Reviews (0)
Be the first to review “School Supplies Stripes Quilted Pillow Case Cute Pillow Covers Back To School Gifts For Kids” Cancel reply
Related products
Antique Library Quilted Pillow Case Couch Pillow Covers Gift Ideas For Book Lovers
$25.95 – $34.95Price range: $25.95 through $34.95
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Wildflower Glow Quilted Pillow Case Throw Pillow Covers Native American Gift Ideas
$25.95 – $34.95Price range: $25.95 through $34.95
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Beacon Glow Quilted Pillow Case Decorative Throw Pillow Covers Lighthouse Gifts For Mom
$25.95 – $34.95Price range: $25.95 through $34.95
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Sunbeam Serenity Quilted Pillow Case Throw Pillow Covers Gifts For Friends
$25.95 – $34.95Price range: $25.95 through $34.95
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Maple Leaf Dreams Quilted Pillow Case Fall Autum Season Themed Thanksgiving Gift Idea
$25.95 – $34.95Price range: $25.95 through $34.95
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Lovable Chickens Quilted Pillow Case Christmas Presents For Chicken Lovers
$25.95 – $34.95Price range: $25.95 through $34.95
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Dragon Violet Quilted Pillow Case Fantasy Themed Unique Presents For Dragon Lovers
$25.95 – $34.95Price range: $25.95 through $34.95
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Bee Quilted Pillow Case Square Pillow Cases Bee Inspired Gifts For Bee Lovers
$25.95 – $34.95Price range: $25.95 through $34.95
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page





Reviews
There are no reviews yet.