USA 250 Years 1776 2025 Statue Of Liberty Christmas Ornament Christmas Gift For Patriots
$17.95 – $68.95Price range: $17.95 through $68.95
Buy More Save More!
It’s time to give thanks for all the little things.
-
5% OFF 3 items get 5% OFF on cart total
-
10% OFF 5 items get 10% OFF on cart total
-
20% OFF 10 items get 20% OFF on cart total
Frequently Bought Together:
- This item: USA 250 Years 1776 2025 Statue Of Liberty Christmas Ornament Christmas Gift For Patriots$17.95 – $68.95Price range: $17.95 through $68.95
- St Patrick's Day Slainte Hoodie American Flag Clover Art St Patrick's Day Hooded Sweatshirt$44.99 – $49.99Price range: $44.99 through $49.99
- Vintage St Patricks Day Hoodie Celtic Trinity Knot St Patrick's Day Hooded Sweatshirt Gifts$39.99 – $44.99Price range: $39.99 through $44.99
SKU:
N/A
Category: Ornament
Tags: 205th nga import 21/02/26, 250th, nga 13/10/25, ngaimportproductt11, ornament, truc up 13/10/25
Description
USA 250 Years 1776 2025 Statue Of Liberty Christmas Ornament Christmas Gift For Patriots.
- Ornaments products made in USA.
- Exclusive products made by: Famerry.
- Material: 3mm-thick acrylic sheet. Strong, durable, and lightweight.
- The acrylic one is made from acrylic plexiglass, nontoxic, odor-free, exquisite craftsmanship and stylish design.
- Printed in TWO SIDES. The artwork of acrylic ornament is made from transparent acrylic.
- Various sizes:
- 3.5×3.5 inches
- 4.5×4.5 inches
- 5.5×5.5 inches
- UV Printing technology provides vibrant, colorful, and long-lasting prints.
- Each ornament comes with 3 hanger strings: Gold metallic, red ribbon, and jute twine strings.
All products are made to order and proudly printed to the best standards available. They do not include embellishments, such as rhinestones or glitter.
Reviews (0)
Be the first to review “USA 250 Years 1776 2025 Statue Of Liberty Christmas Ornament Christmas Gift For Patriots” Cancel reply
Related products
United States Navy Veteran Hat Happy 250Th Birthday Proudly Served USN Merch Great Gifts
$37.95
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Custom US Marines Corps 250 Years Born In A Bar Shirt 1775 2025 Military Gifts For Marines
$29.99 – $34.99Price range: $29.99 through $34.99
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Eagle U.S. Navy 1775 2025 Hat 250Th Anniversary Baseball Cap Merch Presents For Veterans
$37.95
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
U.S. Marine Corps Devil Dog Semper Fi Hat 250Th Anniversary 1775 20205 USMC Veteran Cool Cap
$37.95
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
USMC Marine Corps Semper Fidelis 1775 2025 T-Shirt 250Th Anniversary Presents For Veterans
$24.95 – $29.95Price range: $24.95 through $29.95
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
USMC Marine Corps Semper Fidelis 1775 2025 T-Shirt 250Th Anniversary Veteran Good Gifts
$29.99 – $34.99Price range: $29.99 through $34.99
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
United States Army 250Th Anniversary T-Shirt 1775 2025 Gifts For Army Man Veterans
$29.99 – $34.99Price range: $29.99 through $34.99
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
United States Marine Corps 1775 2025 Legacy Honor T-Shirt 250Th Anniversary USMC Merch
$29.99 – $34.99Price range: $29.99 through $34.99
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page





Reviews
There are no reviews yet.